Is Swiss Recipe Dark Chocolate Almond Clusters Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat), Soy Lecithin, Vanillin: Artificial Flavor, Natural Flavors, Almonds
Check Swiss Recipe Dark Chocolate Almond Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swiss Recipe Dark Chocolate Almond Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Where to buy
Swiss Recipe Dark Chocolate Almond Clusters is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


