Is Swizzels 5 Pack Push-UP! Blackcurrant Cherry & Apple Strawberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Fructose, Acids (Citric, Malic), Stabilisers (Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Carboxymethylcellulose), Nature Identical Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Colours (Copper Chlorophyllin & Algal Carotenes, Black Carrot Concentrate, Anthocyanin), Sweetener (Saccharin), Sodium Benzoate)
Check Swizzels 5 Pack Push-UP! Blackcurrant Cherry & Apple Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels 5 Pack Push-UP! Blackcurrant Cherry & Apple Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Where to buy
Swizzels 5 Pack Push-UP! Blackcurrant Cherry & Apple Strawberry is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


