Is Swizzels Double Lollies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Anti-caking Agents: Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Magnesium Carbonate; Modified Starch, Acidity Regulator: Malic Acid; Cornflour, Flavourings, Colours: Anthocyanin, Copper Chlorophyllin, Curcumin, Lutein, Paprika Extract.
Check Swizzels Double Lollies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swizzels Double Lollies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


