Is Swizzels Mega Double Lollies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dextrose, cornflour, modified starch, acidity regulator: malic acid, stearic acid, magnesium stearate, flavourings, colours: anthocyanin, copper, chlorophyllin, curcumin, lutein, paprika

Check Swizzels Mega Double Lollies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swizzels Mega Double Lollies is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go