Is Swizzles Drumstick Squashies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent: Gelatine, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulators: Citric, Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Flavourings, Glazing Agents: Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut), Carnaubawax, Apple Pulp, Colour: Black Carrot Extract.

Check Swizzles Drumstick Squashies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swizzles Drumstick Squashies is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go