Is Swoon By H-e-b Chocolate Ice Cream, 1 Pt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Skim Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Egg Yolks, 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum.
Check Swoon By H-e-b Chocolate Ice Cream, 1 Pt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swoon By H-e-b Chocolate Ice Cream, 1 Pt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swoon By H-e-b Chocolate Ice Cream, 1 Pt is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketH-E-B
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


