Is Sylvia's Restaurant Queen of Soul Food Sizzlin' Hot Spice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Chili Powder, Onion, Paprika, Basil, Natural Soya, Red Pepper, Garlic And Specially Selected Herbs And Spices
Check Sylvia's Restaurant Queen of Soul Food Sizzlin' Hot Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sylvia's Restaurant Queen of Soul Food Sizzlin' Hot Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sylvia's Restaurant Queen of Soul Food Sizzlin' Hot Spice is available at 4 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


