Is SYRUP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE, ORANGE BLOSSOM WATER, CITRIC ACID, SALT.
Check SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingBaking


