Is Sysco Simply Plant Based Ultra-Pasteurized Barista Blend Coconut Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Filtered water, coconut cream, cane sugar, natural flavors, gellan gum, sodium bicarbonate, sea salt, guar gum, xanthan gum. Contains tree nuts (coconut).
Check Sysco Simply Plant Based Ultra-Pasteurized Barista Blend Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sysco Simply Plant Based Ultra-Pasteurized Barista Blend Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Cookies & Crème Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert, Plant-Based Blend
Siggi's Plant-based Coconut Blend Strawberry
Sambazon Original Blend Acai Superfruit, Plant-Based Meal, 14.1 oz , 4 Count (Frozen)
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


