Is T2 Sticky Honey Chai Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Loads of vanilla and cinnamon bring out the honey’s sweetness with a robust black tea base.
Check T2 Sticky Honey Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open T2 Sticky Honey Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
T2 Sticky Honey Chai is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
HoneyVanillaSpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


