Is Tabitha Brown Vegan Lemon Garlic Aioli Spread, Vegan Lemon Garlic Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PEA PROTEIN, ROASTED GARLIC, GARLIC POWDER, ROWANBEERY EXTRACT, TAPIOCA FLOUR, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, ROASTED GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPINACH EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC EXTRACT (CONTAINS MUSTARD OIL), LEMON OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check Tabitha Brown Vegan Lemon Garlic Aioli Spread, Vegan Lemon Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tabitha Brown Vegan Lemon Garlic Aioli Spread, Vegan Lemon Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
QUINOA & BROWN RICE WITH GARLIC
BRUMMEL & BROWN BUTTERY SPREAD, 10% NONFAT YOGURT, 35% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD
Jovial Organic Vegan Mac Brown Rice Pasta & Sauce
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


