Is Table of Plenty Mini Rice Cakes Pure Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (60%) [cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour], Wholegrain Brown Rice (40%).
Check Table of Plenty Mini Rice Cakes Pure Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Table of Plenty Mini Rice Cakes Pure Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


