Is Table Of Plenty Mini Rice Snacks Chocolate Cakes 60g Pescatarian?

Description
Table of Plenty Mini Rice Snacks Chocolate Cakes 60g are a delicious and nutritious treat. These rice snacks are made with natural and tasty ingredients, ensuring a satisfying snacking experience. Not only are they packed with flavor, but they are also high in fiber, making them a great choice for those looking to incorporate more fiber into their diet. These dairy-free chocolate bars are a guilt-free indulgence that can be enjoyed by everyone. While no specific information about what people say about the product is provided, it can be inferred that these snacks are enjoyed by many due to their natural ingredients and high fiber content.
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavour
natural vanilla flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Table of Plenty Mini Rice Snacks Chocolate Cakes 60g are a delicious and nutritious treat. These rice snacks are made with natural and tasty ingredients, ensuring a satisfying snacking experience. Not only are they packed with flavor, but they are also high in fiber, making them a great choice for those looking to incorporate more fiber into their diet. These dairy-free chocolate bars are a guilt-free indulgence that can be enjoyed by everyone. While no specific information about what people say about the product is provided, it can be inferred that these snacks are enjoyed by many due to their natural ingredients and high fiber content.
Ingredients
Belgian Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter , Full Cream Milk Powder , Cocoa Mass , Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour), Wholegrain Rice
Check Table Of Plenty Mini Rice Snacks Chocolate Cakes 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Table Of Plenty Mini Rice Snacks Chocolate Cakes 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Table Of Plenty Mini Rice Snacks Chocolate Cakes 60g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece, Candy Piece


