Is Table Of Plenty Nicely Nutty Clusters Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- wholegrain rolled oats
- oat flour
wholegrain rolled oats
Dietitian noteOats do not contain wheat in their natural state, but can become contaminated with wheat during harvesting. If the product has any oat or oat derivitive in it, check the label to make sure that the product is certified gluten-free or made with gluten-free oats, which would confirm that the product does not contain wheat.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Rolled Oats (64%), Nuts (8%) (almonds (5%), Cashews (3%)), Raw Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Oat Flour, Brown Sugar, Seeds (3.5%) (pepitas, Sunflower Seeds), Sunflower Oil, Maize Starch, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Antioxidant (vitamin E). Contains Gluten Containing Cereals And Tree Nuts. May Contain Traces Of Other Gluten Containing Cereals, Other Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Sesame, Soy And Lupin.
Check Table Of Plenty Nicely Nutty Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Table Of Plenty Nicely Nutty Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
SCHAR GLUTEN FREE TABLE CRACKERS
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
Where to buy
Table Of Plenty Nicely Nutty Clusters is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


