Is Taco Bell Sauce,fire, 7.5 Ounce Bottle (Pack of 3) by Taco Bell Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- dextrose
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Red Jalapeno Pepper Puree, Chili Pepper, Onions, Modified Food Starch, Spices, Dried Onions, Yeast Extract, Xanthan Gum, Dextrose, Sodium Benzoate As A, Potassium Chloride, Maltodextrin, Acetic Acid, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavor
Check Taco Bell Sauce,fire, 7.5 Ounce Bottle (Pack of 3) by Taco Bell against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Bell Sauce,fire, 7.5 Ounce Bottle (Pack of 3) by Taco Bell in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Rao's, Alfredo Pasta Sauce, 15 Ounce
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Taco Bell Sauce,fire, 7.5 Ounce Bottle (Pack of 3) by Taco Bell is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


