Is Taco Mayonnaise Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Pasteurised Free Range Egg (6%), Modified Maize Starch, Spirit Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Salt, Spices, Chilli Flakes, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Chilli Powder, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium EDTA), Colour (Paprika Extract), Mustard Flavouring.
Check Taco Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


