Is TACO SHELLS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC STONEGROUND YELLOW CORN MASA FLOUR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check TACO SHELLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking