Is Tacodeli Molidos Black Bean Dip, Molidos Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BLACK BEANS (ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, SEA SALT), NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, RED ONION, KOSHER SALT, GARLIC.

Check Tacodeli Molidos Black Bean Dip, Molidos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Pescatarian? Tacodeli Molidos Black Bean Dip, Molidos | Spoonful