Is TACOMA BOYS MARKETS, DRESSING, APPLE PECAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, APPLE, CIDER VINEGAR, PEPPERS, CORNSTARCH, VINEGAR, PECANS, APPLESAUCE (APPLE, WATER), ERYTHORBIC ACID, KELCOGEL (SODIUM CITRIATE, GELLAN GUM, STABILIZER, THICKENER), APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, CINNAMON, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check TACOMA BOYS MARKETS, DRESSING, APPLE PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping