Is TADIN, ZENDO, EXTRA STRENGTH DIETER'S TEA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SENNA LEAF AND POD, UVA URSI LEAF, SHAVEGRASS, LEMON FLAVOR
Check TADIN, ZENDO, EXTRA STRENGTH DIETER'S TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TADIN, ZENDO, EXTRA STRENGTH DIETER'S TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


