Is Tahira Date Cookies Classic 260g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Gluten), Dates, Butter (Milk), Sugar, Yeast

Check Tahira Date Cookies Classic 260g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item