Is TALENTI, GELATO, TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cream, Dextrose, Vanilla Extract, Carob Gum, Natural Flavor, Lemon Peel

Check TALENTI, GELATO, TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TALENTI, GELATO, TAHITIAN VANILLA BEAN is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsRalphs

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmoothSilky
Commonly used for
Snacking