Is Tall Horse Chenin Blanc Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Sulphites

Check Tall Horse Chenin Blanc against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tall Horse Chenin Blanc is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking