Is Tallow Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Beef Tallow, Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Tomato Powder, White Distilled Vinegar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Spices, Citric Acid, Paprika Extract, Salad Style Mustard (Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt), Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, Silicon Dioxide)
Check Tallow Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tallow Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


