Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tamriati with millet Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Date paste - millet flour - vegetable oil (palm) - sugar - eggs - milk - baking powder (raising agent) - potassium sorbate (preservative) - table salt - vanilla artificial flavor.

Check Tamriati with millet against your own diets in the app.

Wheat Free? Tamriati with millet | Spoonful