Is Taokaenoi Crispy Seaweed - Tom Yom Goong Flavour 32g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Seaweed 85% (Porphyra Yezoensis), Palm Oil, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Shrimp Powder, Soy, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract Powder, Acidity Regulator (E296), Lime Juice Powder, Flavour Enhancer (E635), Anti Caking Agent (E554), Tom Yum Flavour 1,1%, Acidity Regulator (E330)
Check Taokaenoi Crispy Seaweed - Tom Yom Goong Flavour 32g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taokaenoi Crispy Seaweed - Tom Yom Goong Flavour 32g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Taokaenoi Crispy Seaweed - Tom Yom Goong Flavour 32g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried, Sheet


