Is Tapaltea Moroccan Mint Green Tea Bag, Moroccan Mint Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MOROCCAN MINT FLAVOUR, GREEN TEA
Check Tapaltea Moroccan Mint Green Tea Bag, Moroccan Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tapaltea Moroccan Mint Green Tea Bag, Moroccan Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


