Is Tapioca, Instant Granulated (8 oz, Zin: 524976) - 2-Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked Tapioca

Check Tapioca, Instant Granulated (8 oz, Zin: 524976) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tapioca, Instant Granulated (8 oz, Zin: 524976) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep