Is Tarcynzski Pork Kabanos Extra 130g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Fat, Salt, Spices, Spice Extracts, Flavourings, Pork Protein, Sugar, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite, Prepared with 155g of Pork per 100g of product

Check Tarcynzski Pork Kabanos Extra 130g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch