Is TART CHERRY FRUIT SPREAD, TART CHERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRIES, CANE SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID.
Check TART CHERRY FRUIT SPREAD, TART CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TART CHERRY FRUIT SPREAD, TART CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


