Is Tarte aux baies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched wheat flour, Sugar, High fructose corn syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Water, Palm oil, Xanthan gum, Sodium bicarbonate, Citric acid, Monocalcium phosphate, Calcium propionate, Agar-agar, Mono- and diglycerides, Sodium monostearate, Allura red, Brilliant blue, Soy lecithin.
Check Tarte aux baies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tarte aux baies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Snacking


