Is Juicies Lemonade Ice Blocks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Juice (99.6%) (Fresh Pressed Apple Juice, Lemon Juice (5%)), Natural Flavour, Vitamin C
Check Juicies Lemonade Ice Blocks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicies Lemonade Ice Blocks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Where to buy
Juicies Lemonade Ice Blocks is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


