Is Tassimo 8 Espresso Caramel Latte Macchiato Pods Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (From Milk), Sugar, Roast And Ground Coffee, Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Milk Minerals, Salt, Thickener (E414), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (E331)

Check Tassimo 8 Espresso Caramel Latte Macchiato Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tassimo 8 Espresso Caramel Latte Macchiato Pods is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go