Is Tassos Estate Grown Extra Virgin Greek Olive Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% , Extra Virgin Greek Koroneiki Olive Oil .

Check Tassos Estate Grown Extra Virgin Greek Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tassos Estate Grown Extra Virgin Greek Olive Oil is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyBitter
Texture
OilySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing