No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Taste Nation Homestyle Beef Patties Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (67%), Water, Rice Flour, Cellulose, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Concentrated Soy Protein, Dextrose (maize), Vegetable Powders, Emulsifier (331), Vegetable Gums (407a, 415), Yeast Extract, Herbs, Spices. Contains Soy. May contain Gluten, Wheat.

Check Taste Nation Homestyle Beef Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Taste Nation Homestyle Beef Patties | Spoonful