Is TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, CAPPUCCINO DRINK MIX, FRENCH VANILLA, FRENCH VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN COCONUT, SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER, PALM AND/OR CANOLA), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, INSTANT COFFEE, SODIUM CASEINATE, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CORNSTARCH, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SUCRALOSE.
Check TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, CAPPUCCINO DRINK MIX, FRENCH VANILLA, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TASTE OF INSPIRATIONS, CAPPUCCINO DRINK MIX, FRENCH VANILLA, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
KING ARTHUR GLUTEN FREE VANILLA MUFFIN BASE MUFFIN MIX, 16 OZ
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Creamer Organic Coconutmilk French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Powder


