Is Taste of Inspirations Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Drizzled Granola Cereal Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Cane Sugar, Dark Chocolate Confectionery Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Lecithin [an Emulsifier], Salt), Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Peanut Butter (dry Roasted Peanuts, Salt), Rice Syrup, Oat Flour, Brown Crisp Rice, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Salt. Contains Peanuts.
Check Taste of Inspirations Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Drizzled Granola Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Inspirations Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Drizzled Granola Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Cereal · Granule


