Is Taste of Inspirations Fresh Pork Sausage Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, CHEDDAR CHEESE [(CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MILK FAT, CREAM, ENZYMES], WATER, POTATOES, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, SUGAR, POTATO POWDER, DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT, TORULA YEAST, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, PAPRIKA.
Check Taste of Inspirations Fresh Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste of Inspirations Fresh Pork Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
About this product
Meat · Patty


