Is Taste of Wholegrain Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

98% Cooked Wholegrain Rice (Water, Wholegrain Rice), Vegetable Oil (Sunflower Oil or Rapeseed Oil).

Check Taste of Wholegrain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking