Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Taste So Good Asian Style Meatballs Fish Balls 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish, Water, Potato Starch, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Salt, Egg Albumen Powder, Emulsifier, Flavour Enhancer

Check Taste So Good Asian Style Meatballs Fish Balls 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupCooking
Oat Free? Taste So Good Asian Style Meatballs Fish Balls 200g | Spoonful