Is Taste the difference free from egg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

s forest with ment. 9 b0 er nb ult ri 8400 2000 70g 20g t cocoa solids 50% minimum suitable for coeliacs box recycle insert recycle we're sure you'll love this 250 ainforest try me! product. if you don't, simply return for a full refund. people or, call our careline 0800 636262. your statutory rights are not affected. coco packed in the uk for sainsbury's supermarkets ltd, london, ec1n 2ht. not for eu. want to find out more?

Check Taste the difference free from egg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking