Is Taste The Difference Kalamata Olive Tapenade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives (79%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sundried Tomatoes (4%), Garlic, Capers (3%), Salt, Garlic Powder, Cumin, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid.

Check Taste The Difference Kalamata Olive Tapenade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking