Is Tastee Caramel Apples - No Nuts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sucrose), Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Evaporated Milk (Milk, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Vitamin D3), Soy Flour, Lecithin, Monodiglyceride, Imitation Vanilla

Check Tastee Caramel Apples - No Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tastee Caramel Apples - No Nuts is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Candy · Whole

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go