Is Tastefully Simple Dried Tomato & Garlic Pesto Mix - 2.8 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Tomatoes, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Basil, Parsley, Coarse Salt, Other Herbs, Black Pepper, Spices, May Contain Naturally Occurring Sulfites

Check Tastefully Simple Dried Tomato & Garlic Pesto Mix - 2.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tastefully Simple Dried Tomato & Garlic Pesto Mix - 2.8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Dried, Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSandwichMeal Prep