Is Tasti Smooshed Wholefoods Snack Balls Choc Peanut Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates , Peanut (19%), Date Syrup, Dried Coconut, Cocoa Powder (9%), Peanut Butter (5%), Almond, Cashew, Salt Contains Peanut, Almond and Cashew. It may also contain Tree Nuts, Milk, Egg and Soy.
Check Tasti Smooshed Wholefoods Snack Balls Choc Peanut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasti Smooshed Wholefoods Snack Balls Choc Peanut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


