Is Tasty Bite Chili & Rice Bowl, Indian Style, Mild Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pouch: Water, Black Lentils, Onion, Red Kidney Beans, Cream, Tomato Paste, Butter, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Ginger, Cumin, Chili Pepper. Bowl: Water, Organic Basmati Rice, Sunflower Oil.

Check Tasty Bite Chili & Rice Bowl, Indian Style, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go