Is Tasty Bite Organic Madras Lentils Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, RED KIDNEY BEANS*, BLACK LENTILS*, TOMATO PASTE*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, CHICKPEAS (GARBANZO BEANS)*, BLACK-EYED BEANS*, CHICKPEA FLOUR*, DRIED ONION*, SALT, CHILI PEPPER*, DRIED GARLIC*, CUMIN*. *ORGANIC.

Check Tasty Bite Organic Madras Lentils against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch