Is Tate & Lyle Fairtrade Cane Sugar Demerara Cubes 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar: traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 100%

Check Tate & Lyle Fairtrade Cane Sugar Demerara Cubes 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tate & Lyle Fairtrade Cane Sugar Demerara Cubes 500g is available at 2 retailers

British Corner ShopBritishshopping

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GranuleHard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking