Is TATEMADA MOLCATE SALSA, 16 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roma tomatoes, jalapeño & serrano peppers, onions, pink Himalayan salt, non-GMO citric acid.
Check TATEMADA MOLCATE SALSA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TATEMADA MOLCATE SALSA, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
TATEMADA MOLCATE SALSA, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSnacking


