Is Tater Tots Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (canola, Safflower, Soybean And/or Sunflower), Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Cayenne Pepper Sauce (aged Red Pepper, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic), Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Vinegar, Paprika Extract (color), Natural Flavor (including Smoke).
Check Tater Tots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tater Tots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bag, Whole


